Diocese of Green Bay Facebook

Diocese of Green Bay Twitter

Diocese of Green Bay Vimeo

 

Offices with additional pages

available are denoted

with an arrow below.

Mass Schedule Header

Come join us for the celebration of God's Holy Word and Eucharist!

Need help finding a parish near you including interactive map and phone number?

Parish Locator Tool

Mass schedules courtesy of the Diocese of Green Bay newspaper

The Compass


 

 By City

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

Mass Schedules
*For special Mass and Holy Day Mass times, please visit individual parish websites listed here for more information.*
 

 

A

ALGOMA

St. Mary | stmarysalgoma.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m. (July 1 through December 31) | 5:30 p.m. (January 1 through June 30)
Sunday 8:15 a.m.

AMBERG (Also see Wausaukee -- St. Augustine)

St. Agnes | parishesonline.com

Sunday 8:00 a.m. | Except July 29 11:00 a.m. Polka Mass

ANIWA (Also see Birnamwood | St. Philomena)

St. Boniface | facebook.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

ANTIGO

Ss. Mary and Hyacinth | antigoareacatholicchurches.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 a.m.

St. John | antigoareacatholicchurches.com

Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

APPLETON

Sacred Heart | sacredheartappleton.com

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8 & 10 a.m. | May 27 through September 2

St. Bernadette | saint-bernadette.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.

St. Bernard | stbernardappleton.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

St. Joseph | saintjosephparish.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Mary | stmaryparish.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 9:45 a.m.

St. Pius X | stpiusappleton.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m., 6:00 p.m.

St. Therese | communityofsttherese.org

English
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

Sábado 5:30 p.m. | Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Domingo 11:00 a.m. | Sunday 11:00 a.m.

St. Thomas More | www.stmcath.org

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

ARMSTRONG CREEK (Also see Goodman | St. Joan of Arc)

St. Stanislaus Kostka | facebook.com

Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

ASKEATON (Also see Greenleaf | St. Clare and Wrightstown | St. Clare)

St. Clare Parish/St. Patrick Site | stclareagw.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.

AURORA (Also see Niagara | St. Anthony)

Sacred Heart | stanthonyniagara.org

5:00 p.m. | Last Sunday of the month only

 


B

BAILEYS HARBOR (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

BAY SETTLEMENT

Holy Cross | holycrossfamily.blogspot.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

BEAR CREEK (Also see Clintonville | St. Rose of Lima)

St. Mary | ssrmparishes.org

Sunday 10:30 a.m.

BIRNAMWOOD (Also see Aniwa | St. Boniface

St. Philomena | facebook.com

Saturday 7:30 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

BLACK CREEK

St. Mary | thecatholicdirectory.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 a.m.

BRILLION

Holy Family | holyfamilybrillion.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

BRUSSELS

St. Francis and St. Mary | brusselscatholicchurch.com

Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

 


C

CASCO

Holy Trinity | holytrinitycasco.com

Saturday 7:30 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

CECIL

St. Martin of Tours | stmartin-cecil.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

CHAMPION

St. Joseph | ssjosephkilianthomas.com

Sunday 9:00 a.m.

National Shrine of Our Lady of Good Help | shrineofourladyofgoodhelp.com

11:00 a.m. Daily

CHILTON

Good Shepherd | goodshepherdchilton.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

CLARKS MILLS (CATO)

Immaculate Conception of Mary | stmarystmichael.com

Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

CLINTONVILLE (Also see Bear Creek | St. Mary)

St. Rose of Lima | ssrmparishes.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

COLEMAN/LENA

St. Anne | saintannesparish.com

Lena
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.
August 15 Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary Holy Day 6:00 p.m.

Coleman
Saturday 6:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

COMBINED LOCKS

St. Paul | stpaulcl.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.

COOPERSTOWN

St. James | circle-of-faith.org

Saturday 7:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Memorial Day 9:00 a.m.

CRANDON

St. Joseph | facebook.com

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

CRIVITZ

St. Mary | stmarycrivitz.net

Saturday 4:00 p.m. and 7:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:30 a.m.

Caldron Falls Chapel in the Woods

Saturday 5:30 p.m. | through September 30

 


D

DARBOY | Holy Spirit (See Kimberly/Darboy)

DENMARK

All Saints | circle-of-faith.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:15 a.m. | Mass times may change after July 2

Holy Trinity on NN (New Denmark)

Second and fourth Saturday 6:00 p.m.

Carmelite Monastery | holynamecarmel.org

Sunday 7:00 a.m

DE PERE

Our Lady of Lourdes | lourdesdepere.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:15 and 10:15 a.m.

St. Francis Xavier | stfrancisdepere.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 and 11:00 a.m.

St. Mary | stmarydepere.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

St. Norbert Abbey | norbertines.org

Sunday 10:00 a.m.
Memorial Day 8:30 a.m.

St. Norbert College (Old St. Joseph Church) | snc.edu/parish

Sunday 10:00 a.m.

DYCKESVILLE

St. Louis | stlouisdyckesville.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:00 a.m.

 


E

EGG HARBOR (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

ELCHO

Holy Family | hfstm.weconnect.com

Saturday 6:00 p.m. | through September 30
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

 


F

FISH CREEK (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

FLINTVILLE

Ss. Edward and Isidore | stedwardisidore.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

FLORENCE

Immaculate Conception | stmaryflorence.org

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 a.m. | Mass schedules may change after July 1

FRANCIS CREEK

St. Anne | hcsaparish.com

Saturday 6:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

FREEDOM (Also see Mackville - St. Edward)

St. Nicholas | stnicholasfreedom.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:00 and 10:30 a.m.

 


G

GILLETT | St. John | stjohnstmichael.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

GLENMORE/STARK

St. Mary | circle-of-faith.org

Stark
Saturday 6:00 p.m. | First, third, and fifth Saturdays

Glenmore
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

GOODMAN (Also see Armstrong Creek | St. Stanislaus

St. Joan of Arc | facebook.com

Sunday 9:00 a.m.

GREEN BAY

St. Francis Xavier Cathedral | sfxcathedralgb.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

Annunciation of the Blessed Virgin Mary | quad-parish.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m.

Catholic Campus Ministry UWGB Student Union Room 1965 | phoenixcatholic.org

No summer Masses

McCormick Assisted Living | mccormickassistedliving.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

Nativity of Our Lord | nativityparish.com

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:15 a.m.

Prince of Peace | popgb.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

Resurrection | gbres.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.

Ss. Peter and Paul | sspeterpaulgb.org

English
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

Domingo 12:30 p.m. | Sunday 12:30 p.m.

St. Agnes | stagnesgreenbay.org

Saturday 4:15 p.m.
Sunday 8:00, 9:30, and 11:00 a.m.

St. Bernard | stbernardgb.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m., 6:30 p.m.

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton | seasgb.org

Saturday 4:15 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.

St. John the Evangelist | stjohnevangb.org

Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Sunday 10:45 a.m. deaf-hh-interpret-logo | Interpreted Mass for the deaf and hard of hearing

St. Joseph | quad-parish.org

Sunday 10:30 a.m.

St. Jude | quad-parish.org

English
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:15 a.m.


Hmong
Sunday 1:00 p.m. | First and third Sunday

St. Mary of the Angels | stmaryoftheangelsgb.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

St. Matthew | stmattsgb.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick | quad-parish.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Traditional Latin Mass See St. Patrick Oratory

St. Patrick Oratory | Latin Mass at St. Patrick Church | institute-christ-king.org/greenbay

Sunday Traditional Latin Mass 8:00 a.m. low Mass, 10:00 a.m. high Mass and Benediction

St. Philip the Apostle | stphilipgb.org

English
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 9:30 a.m.
Memorial Day 7:30 a.m.

Espanol | Spanish
Domingo 11:00 a.m. | Sunday 11:00 a.m.

St. Willebrord | stwillys.org

English
Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 and 9:00 a.m., 5:00 p.m.

Espanol | Spanish
Sábado 6:00 p.m. | Saturday 6:00 p.m.
Domingo 12:30 and 6:30 p.m. | Sunday 12:30 and 6:30 p.m.

Bilingual
Sunday 10:45 a.m.


GREENLEAF (Also see Askeaton | St. Clare and Wrightstown | St. Clare)

St. Clare Parish/St. Mary Site | stclareagw.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m.

GREENVILLE

St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception | stmarygreenville.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

GRESHAM

St. Francis Solanus | facebook.com

Sunday 8:30 a.m.

 


H

HILBERT

St. Mary | stjohnsacredheart.org

Sunday 9:30 a.m.

HOFA PARK

St. Stanislaus | abvmcast.org/ststanislaus.html

Saturday 8:00 p.m.

HORTONVILLE

Ss. Peter and Paul | ssppp.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

HOWARD (GREEN BAY)

St. John the Baptist | sjbh.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

HUMBOLDT

St. Thomas the Apostle | ssjosephkilianthomas.com

Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.

 


I

INSTITUTE

Ss. Peter and Paul | sspeterpaulsb.org

English
Saturday 6:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 a.m.

Espanol | Spanish
Domingo 1:00 p.m. | Sunday 1:00 p.m.

ISAAR

St. Sebastian | stsebastianseymour.weconnect.com

Sunday 8:00 a.m.

 


J

JACKSONPORT (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

EW 


K

KAUKAUNA

Holy Cross | www.kaukaunacatholicparishes.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

St. Katharine Drexel | www.kaukaunacatholicparishes.org

St. Mary site
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday: 10:30 a.m.

St. Francis site
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

KELLNERSVILLE

St. Joseph | circle-of-faith.org

Sunday 10:00 a.m.

KESHENA

St. Michael | stmichaelkeshena.org

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

KEWAUNEE

Holy Rosary | holyrosaryparish

Saturday 4:00 p.m. through June 23 | 5:30 p.m. starting July 1
Sunday 10:15 a.m.

KIEL

Ss. Peter and Paul | ssppkiel.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

KIMBERLY/DARBOY

Holy Spirit | holyspirit-parish.org

Kimberly
Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 9:30 a.m.

Darboy
Sunday 7:30 a.m. and 6:15 p.m.

KRAKOW

St. Casimir | abvmcast.org/stcasimir.html

Saturday 7:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

 


L

LAKEWOOD

St. Mary of the Lake | stmarys-lakewood.com

Lakewood
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

Silver Cliff
Saturday 5:30 p.m.

Crooked Lake
Sunday 7:30 a.m.

LAONA

St. Leonard

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

LEBANON

St. Patrick | stpatrickslebanon.com

Saturday 7:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

LENA (see Coleman/Lena | St. Anne)

LEOPOLIS

St. Mary | stmichaelkeshena.org

Saturday 5:00 p.m. | June 2 through September 8
Sunday 10:30 a.m. | through May 25

LINCOLN/ROSIERE

St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere) | stpeterandsthubert.com

Lincoln
Sunday 10:15 a.m.

Rosiere
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:00 a.m.

LITTLE CHUTE

St. John Nepomucene | www.stjn.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

LITTLE SUAMICO

St. Pius | stpiuslittlesuamico.com

Saturday 5:45 p.m.
Sunday 8:45 a.m.

LONG LAKE

St. Norbert | stnorbertlonglake.com

Sunday 10:30 a.m.

LUXEMBURG

Immaculate Conception (St. Mary) | icparish.obcnetwork.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.

 


M

MACKVILLE (also see Freedom - St. Nicholas)

St. Edward | stedwardmackville.org

Saturday 5:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:45 a.m.

MANAWA

Sacred Heart | sacredheartmanawa.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m.

MANITOWOC

St. Francis of Assisi | sfamanitowoc.org

Grand site
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:30 a.m.

Marshall site
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

Waldo site
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m., and 6:30 p.m.

MAPLEWOOD

Holy Name of Mary | holynameofmary.church

Sunday 9:00 a.m.

MARINETTE

Holy Family | holyfamparish.com

Our Lady of Lourdes site
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

St. Joseph site
Sunday 8:00 a.m.

MARION

St. Mary | flockof4.org and catholicsupnorth.org

Sunday 10:30 a.m.

MENASHA

St. John the Baptist | stjohnmenasha.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

St. Mary | stmarymenasha.org

Saturday 6:00 p.m. | ad Orientem
Sunday 7:00 and 10:30 a.m.

St. Patrick | stpatricksnm.org

Sunday 8:30 and 10:30 a.m.

MISHICOT

Holy Cross | hcsaparish.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 a.m.

 


N

NAVARINO

St. Lawrence | stlawrencenav.org

Sunday 10:00 a.m.

NEENAH

St. Gabriel the Archangel | stgabrielparish.com

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

St. Margaret Mary | smmneenah.org

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 and 9:30 a.m.

NEOPIT

St. Anthony | stmichaelkeshena.org

Sunday 10:30 a.m.

NEVA

St. Wenceslaus | antigoareacatholicchurches.com

Sunday 10:30 a.m.

NEWALD

St. Hubert

Saturday 4:00 p.m.

NEW FRANKEN

St. Kilian | ssjosephkilianthomas.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.

NEW HOLSTEIN

Holy Rosary | holyrosarynewholstein.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

NEW LONDON

Most Precious Blood | mostpreciousbloodchurch.com

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 10:30 a.m.

NEWTON

St. Thomas the Apostle | stthomasnewton.org

English
Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

Espanol | Spanish
Domingo 1:00 p.m. | Sunday 1:00 p.m.

NIAGARA

St. Anthony | stanthonyniagara.org

Saturday 6:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m. through June 17 | 9:00 a.m. starting June 24

NORTHERN DOOR COUNTY

Stella Maris | stellamarisparish.com

May 26 through September 2, 2018

Baileys Harbor
Sunday 8:00 a.m.

Egg Harbor
Saturday 6:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:00 a.m.

Fish Creek
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

Jacksonport
Sunday 11:00 a.m.

Sister Bay
Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

Washington Island | Trinity Lutheran Church
Sunday 1:00 p.m.

 

 


O

OCONTO

Holy Trinity | holytrinity-oconto.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 10:45 a.m.

OCONTO FALLS

St. Anthony | stanthonys-ocontofalls.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

OMRO | St. Mary | stmarychurches.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

Espanol | Spanish
Primer Domingo del Mes: 1:00 p.m. | First Sunday 1:00 p.m.
Tercer Sábado del Mes 4:00 p.m. bilingue | Third Saturday 4:00 p.m. bilingual

ONEIDA

Immaculate Conception | imconeida.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m.

St. Joseph | stjosephoneida.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

OSHKOSH

Most Blessed Sacrament | mbsoshkosh.com

St. Peter site
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:00 a.m.

St. Mary site
Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.

Newman Center | titancatholics.org

No summer Masses

St. Jude the Apostle | stjudeoshkosh.org

St. Vincent site
Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 9:30 a.m.

Sacred Heart site
Sunday 7:30 and 11:00 a.m.

St. Raphael the Archangel | raphael.org

Saturday 5:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:30, 9:00 and 11:00 a.m. | 5 p.m. Evening Mass

 


P

PEMBINE

St. Margaret | www.stanthonyniagara.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.

PESHTIGO

St. Mary | stmaryjosephedwardparish.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

PHLOX

St. Joseph Holy Family | sjhf-phlox.org

Saturday4:30 p.m.
Sunday 10  a.m.

PICKEREL

St. Mary | hfstm.weconnect.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

PLAINFIELD

St. Paul | saintpaulplainfield.com

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

POY SIPPI

Sacred Heart of Jesus | stmarksacredheartwisconsin

Sunday 10:30 a.m.

PULASKI

Assumption B.V.M. | abvmcast.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

 


R

REDGRANITE

St. Mark | stmarksacredheartwisconsin

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

ROSIERE/LINCOLN

St. Peter (Lincoln) and St. Hubert (Rosiere) | stpeterandsthubert.com

Rosiere
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 7:00 a.m.

Lincoln
Sunday 10:15 a.m.

 


S

ST. ANNA

St. Ann | stannwi.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m.
Memorial Day 8:30 a.m.

ST. NAZIANZ

St. Gregory | stgregsparish.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

Holy Resurrection Monastery | hrmonline.org

Byzantine Catholic Divine Liturgy
Sunday 10:30 a.m. | Potluck lunch 12:00 p.m. immediately after liturgy. All are welcome.

SCHOOL HILL

Holy Trinity | holytrinityschoolhill.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m.

SEYMOUR | St. John the Baptist | stjohnseymour.weconnect.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

SHAWANO

Sacred Heart | sacredheartshawano.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 and 10:45 a.m.

SHERWOOD/ST. JOHN

St. John/Sacred Heart | stjohnsacredheart.org

Sherwood
Saturday 5:45 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 a.m.

St. John
Sunday 11:00 a.m.

SHIOCTON

St. Denis | stdenis-shiocton.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

SISTER BAY (see Northern Door County | Stella Maris)

SOBIESKI

St. Maximilian Kolbe | www.stmaximiliankolbe.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 9:45 a.m.

STANGELVILLE

St. Therese de Lisieux | stthereseonline.org

East Krok
Saturday 7:30 p.m.

Stangelville
Sunday 8:00 a.m.

Pilsen
Sunday 9:30 a.m. through October 31

STEPHENSVILLE

St. Patrick | stpatrick-stephensville.org

Sunday 8:30 a.m.

STILES

St. Patrick | stpatricks-stiles.org

Sunday 7:30 a.m.

STOCKBRIDGE

St. Mary | stjohnsacredheart.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m. | July 21 at Stockbridge Fireman Legion Park.

STURGEON BAY

Corpus Christi | ccparish.net

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 7:30 and 10:30 a.m.

St. Joseph | stjosephsb.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

SUAMICO

St. Benedict | stbenedictsuamico.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

SURING

St. Michael | stjohnstmichael.com

Chute Pond Chapel
Saturday 6:00 p.m. | May 26 and July 7 through September 1
Sunday 7:30 a.m.

Suring
Sunday 8:45 a.m.

 


T

TIGERTON

St. Anthony | flockof4.org and catholicsupnorth.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m.

TISCH MILLS

St. Isidore the Farmer

Saturday 4:00 p.m.

TWO RIVERS

St. Peter the Fisherman | spfcp.org

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

 


W

WABENO

St. Ambrose

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WALSH

Ss. Joseph and Edward | stmaryjosephedwardparish.org

Sunday 8:00 a.m.

WAUPACA

St. Mary Magdalene | smm-waupaca.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 10:00 a.m.

WAUSAUKEE

St. Augustine | parishesonline.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 9:30 a.m.

WAUTOMA

St. Joseph | stjosephwautoma.weconnect.com

English
Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:00 and 9:30 a.m.

Espanol | Spanish
Domingo 12:00 p.m. | Sunday 12:00 p.m.

WEYAUWEGA

Ss. Peter and Paul | sspeterpaulchurch.org

Saturday 4:30 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WHITE LAKE/LANGLADE

Ss. James and Stanislaus

St. James, White Lake
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

St. Stanislaus, Langlade
Sunday 10:00 a.m.

WHITELAW

St. Michael | stmarystmichael.com

Saturday 4:00 p.m.
Sunday 10:30 a.m.

WINNECONNE

St. Mary | stmarychurches.org

Saturday 6:00 p.m.
Sunday 8:30 a.m.

WITTENBERG

Holy Family/St. William | flockof4.org and catholicsupnorth.org

Saturday 5:00 p.m.

WRIGHTSTOWN (Also see Askeaton | St. Clare and Greenleaf | St. Clare)

St. Clare/St. Paul site | stclareagw.org

Saturday 5:15 p.m.
Sunday 10:00 a.m.